一宮支部会員名簿

 (※地域別、登録年度順)

【一宮地区】

会員名 事務所所在地 電話番号
鵜飼 超 一宮市公園通4丁目44番地  0586-71-4778
脇田 康裕 一宮市栄2丁目9番8号  0586-72-6138
武鹿 正幸 一宮市公園通3丁目30番地  0586-71-3355
松原 良一 一宮市音羽1丁目12番18号  0586-24-5064
森 正一 一宮市栄3丁目3番11号
チューキョウ(株)内
 0586-24-2851
今枝 治夫 一宮市北園通3丁目16番地  0586-71-5856
高木 隆司 一宮市公園通4丁目44番地  0586-72-3617
高井 光信 一宮市公園通5丁目1番地  0586-72-6210
加納 寛爾 一宮市末広1丁目5番21号  0586-46-2500
小島 茂樹 一宮市浜町4丁目18番地2  0586-73-0111
蒲生 博 一宮市公園通5丁目34番地2  0586-73-1613
増田 ちづ子 一宮市八町通2丁目17番地7  0586-23-2235
松井 紀子 一宮市音羽1丁目12番18号  0586-24-5064
古川 竜生 一宮市松降1丁目8番4号  0586-26-2255
山内 薫 一宮市音羽3丁目4番11号  0586-24-1407
大崎 幸彦 一宮市大宮1丁目7番23号  0586-24-3060
野田 聡 一宮市音羽3丁目6番19号  0586-64-7134
村手 誠 一宮市大志1丁目2番3号  0586-71-2299
菱川 祐司  一宮市本町4丁目22番6号  0586-26-4700
加藤 芳明 一宮市新生4丁目8番2号  0586-43-6156
福井 健一 一宮市本町4丁目18番11号  0586-24-3066
横田 公一 一宮市栄1丁目6番8号  0586-26-1885
草田 泰好 一宮市北園通2丁目13番地  0586-71-4050
酒井 優行 一宮市大志一丁目2番4号 2F  0586-85-8761
小出 睦 一宮市古金町1丁目7番地1  0586-73-6862
片山 智詞 一宮市田島町5番地6  0586-71-3153
野村 一馬 一宮市馬見塚字郷前44番地2  0586-85-7920
伊藤 功治 一宮市昭和3丁目8番12号  0586-46-3724
平野 勉 一宮市栄4丁目8番15号  090-4197-6303
伊藤 隆史 一宮市昭和3丁目8番12号  0586-46-3724
佐枝 純一 一宮市大宮2丁目6番12
 グローリアス一宮602号
  0586-71-7220
吉江 有希子 一宮市花池2丁目25番24号  0586-43-6827
新田見 昭 一宮市北園通3丁目25番地1  0586-71-1237
中島 正彦 一宮市八幡3丁目1番1―502号  0586-52-2856
松岡 瑞樹 一宮市大志1丁目2番3号  0586-71-2299
伊藤 善紀 一宮市北園通3丁目16番地  0586-71-5856
茂木 朝吉 一宮市殿町1丁目45番地  0586-58-9238
永田 修悟 一宮市花池2丁目8番18号  090-7318-3521
丹羽 亮二 一宮市古金町一丁目27番地2  0586-26-0611
佐久間 聡  一宮市向山町2丁目24番地1  0586-71-5588
小島 一輝 一宮市本町4丁目9番3号
 宇野ビル2F西
 0586-85-5541
原 秀樹 一宮市公園通5丁目2番地2  0586-73-4985
石田 元秀 一宮市野口2丁目7番13号  0586-43-5889
安田 清隆 一宮市大江1丁目1番12号  0586-85-8736
西川 清美 一宮市八町通2丁目23番地7  0586-23-4032
後藤 敏明 一宮市八幡3丁目714
エクセルハイム一宮
406
 0586-44-4801
中村 倫彦

一宮市牛野通4丁目15番地

 KOMATOWN1階

 0586-52-4577
立松 智美

一宮市栄3丁目1番2号iビル6階
ビジネス支援センター内ルームB

0586-55-1022

【今伊勢・奥・尾西東地区】

会員名 事務所所在地 電話番号
野々垣 徳幸 一宮市奥町字郷浦21番地  0586-45-6594
松本 榮一 一宮市開明字三味北10番地1  0586-45-1514
小島 惠美子 一宮市開明字大橋西56番地1  0586-62-4405
山田 雄久 一宮市開明字郷東36番4  0586-43-4711
野田 邦彦 一宮市開明字郷東1番地6  0586-45-9800
小谷 和代 一宮市今伊勢町宮後字宮代26番地5  0586-46-0369
森 義博 一宮市今伊勢町本神戸字東出4番地1  0586-71-4620
筧 撤夫 一宮市小信中島字西鵜飼分1053番地  0586-62-2402
五藤 千幸 一宮市三条字野間14番地2  0586-63-1280
松村 友彦 一宮市今伊勢町馬寄字八丁堀2番地6  0586-71-5552
髙原 茂 一宮市奥町字三出西36番地1  0586-61-4222 
林 直人 一宮市北神明町3丁目70番地1  0586-73-3338
今川 裕樹 一宮市開明字畑添10番地4  0586-82-2740
佐藤 令 一宮市今伊勢町宮後字神戸5番地8  0586-44-7565
岩下 孝司 一宮市小信中島字北東山11番地5  0586-64-7573
岩本 勝 一宮市今伊勢町本神戸字北無量寺
1194番地3 DEJONDミモハⅡ101号 
 0586-71-8537
古田 雅幸 一宮市開明字流53番地14  0586-48-5470
髙木 秀泰 一宮市今伊勢町新神戸字九反野48番地1  0586-23-1120
砂田 達也

一宮市今伊勢町馬寄字若宮10番地1

 フォーシーズン301号

 0120-372-897
河田 正行

一宮市今伊勢町新神戸字郷中16番地2

    オークシティN・W棟305号

 0586-64-0861
津田 大輔 一宮市篭屋四丁目13番6号  0586-46-1324
平瀬 雄次 一宮市開明字杁先12番地1
 マンションフレイクランス3A
 0586-61-4908
西村 裕之 一宮市開明字郷東1番地6  0586-52-5550
奥 智子 一宮市奥町字郷浦19番地1  0586-47-7505
三田 佳央 一宮市開明字南井保理9番地3  050-5328-3792
山岸 真理子 一宮市開明字杁東郭3番地5  0586-64-7302
大槻 早紀 一宮市小栗町10番地2  080-3344-1178
橋本 和政 一宮市今伊勢町本神戸無量寺東15番地1 0586-25-8082
兼本 栄二 一宮市今伊勢町宮後字午新田下筬46番地8 0586-23-2237

【尾西西南・萩原地区】

会員名 事務所所在地 電話番号
祖父江 紘一 一宮市萩原町萩原2987番地  0586-69-4648
森 芳樹 一宮市萩原町萩原字寺屋敷45-2  0586-69-6236 
伊藤 一修 一宮市三条字中26番地  0586-62-4032
鍋野 國光 一宮市西五城字下須賀8番地3  0586-62-9331
渡邉 謙一 一宮市東五城字篭島42番地  0586-64-0355
川添 広 一宮市萩原町花井方字郷浦28番地  0586-69-1620
稲垣 嘉章 一宮市東五城字備前9番地1  0586-62-8215
鵜飼 德一 一宮市萩原町富田方字八剱61番地  0586-68-3862
正岡 真紀 一宮市東五城字篭島42番地  0586-64-0355
内藤 広子 一宮市萩原町串作字下口44番地  0586-69-3580
中村 雄三 一宮市上祖父江字北川原80番地  0586-52-2405
川地 秀司

一宮市東五城字備前23番地2

マルベリー尾西601号

 0586-61-7500
渡邉 亮介 一宮市東五城字備前9番地1  0586-62-8215
野杁 二三夫 一宮市萩原町富田方字郷中50番地  0586-68-3329
滝藤 悟 一宮市萩原町朝宮1343番地  0586-58-7842
森田 信頼 一宮市三条酉新田31番地1  0586-48-5276

【木曽川・浅井地区】

会員名 事務所所在地 電話番号
鮎京 繁吉 一宮市木曽川町黒田字下市場南130-2  0586-87-3311
猪野 裕作 一宮市木曽川町里小牧字小牧野160番地  0586-87-0658
嶋﨑 宗子 一宮市木曽川町黒田字中出口25番地  0586-86-2264
三浦 誠 一宮市北方町北方字宮西171番地  0586-86-4516
川上 貴英 一宮市島村字上老光寺66番地  0586-78-3883
平下 和子
(河野和子)
一宮市木曽川町内割田字寺前20番地1  0586-87-7600
小川 明男 一宮市浅井町前野字郷西1番地  0586-53-1107 
小島 静男 一宮市浅井町江森字西之森33番地2  0586-53-1551
尾関 保英 一宮市木曽川町里小牧字新田48番地5  0586-84-4888
土屋 智勝 一宮市木曽川町外割田字蓮池131番地  0586-87-2755
今井 隆昌 一宮市更屋敷字奥屋敷26番地  0586-51-7040
竹村 謙吾  一宮市木曽川町内割田字寺前20番地1  0586-86-1324
下島 健一 一宮市北方町北方字狐塚郷83番地2  0586-55-1465
後藤 正勝 一宮市木曽川町黒田字北宿四の切24番地5  0586-87-4384
朝日 健二 一宮市木曽川町黒田七ノ通り
 
268番地 グランディー木曽川F号
 0586-85-6639
藤生 誠  一宮市浅井町河端字宮前43番地1  0586-78-7247
菱川 貴志 一宮市高田字郷廻り22番地  0586-51-2521
岩田 祐治  一宮市高田字郷廻り159番地  0586-78-3921
野嵜 章 一宮市北方町北方字西松原30番地1  0586-87-7612
岸田 満 一宮市木曽川町玉ノ井字高畑38番地  0586-86-6399

 

【西成・千秋地区】

会員名 事務所所在地 電話番号
浅井 孝行 一宮市小赤見字戌亥82番地  0586-76-4154
山村 元治 一宮市北小渕字田島4番1  0586-75-3393
髙橋 芳孝 一宮市瀬部字小出51番地2  0586-78-0340
平松 里香 一宮市千秋町加納馬場1975番地  0586-77-7300
原 克幸 一宮市千秋町加納馬場字米野27番地5  0586-52-5855
岡﨑 幸子 一宮市西大海道字中寺25番地1  0586-77-2729
伊藤 孝徳 一宮市千秋町加茂字郷22番地3  0586-76-8415
川口 利則 一宮市千秋町加納馬場2178番地1  0586-76-0052
飯田 拓也 一宮市千秋町穂積塚本字宮西229番地  080-3066-1801
小澤 達弥 一宮市千秋町一色字屋敷地37番地  0586-76-5223

【一宮南部地区】

会員名 事務所所在地 電話番号
岩田 京次 一宮市せんい1丁目3番1号  0586-81-0691
和田 彌一郎 一宮市若竹1丁目12番2号  0586-81-7338
栃倉 勲 一宮市多加木1丁目15番5号  0586-73-1008
牧野 幸雄 

 一宮市相生2丁目4番18号

 日置アパート203号 

 0586-71-2638
五藤 一樹 一宮市せんい二丁目9番21号  0586-76-8857
舟橋 達夫 一宮市丹陽町五日市場字屋敷259番地
 サンライフ五条102
 080-3613-8041
井戸 淳午 一宮市浅野字大西59番地1  0586-64-7301
浅井 知子 一宮市大和町馬引2297番地  0586-45-8120
森 桜子 一宮市若竹2丁目2番地5 若竹ビル2階  0586-81-1937
本告 学 一宮市若竹4丁目49-402
モアグレース若竹
 0586-81-4370
木全 勝巳 一宮市大和町氏永字北壱反割13番地2  0586-27-3376
小関 直人 一宮市多加木3丁目15番2号  0586-71-2781
管野 恵 一宮市浅野字野口72番地  090-1293-6190
鄒 德崑 一宮市せんい二丁目9番21号  0586-76-8857

【稲沢地区】

会員名 事務所所在地 電話番号
髙津 行弘 稲沢市小沢二丁目4番1号  0587-23-3237
杉浦  登 稲沢市国府宮神田町45番  0587-23-3100
梶浦 幹夫 稲沢市下津宮西町34番地2  0587-21-2158
花木 栄一 稲沢市小沢4丁目12番8号  0587-32-0704
小﨑 洋 稲沢市重本1丁目82番地  0587-21-8877
新美 達也 稲沢市西町2丁目19番12号  0587-21-4363
石原 勝 稲沢市小池1丁目1番7号  0587-23-7916
鈴木 ゆかり 稲沢市駅前4丁目7番11号  0587-21-3838
入山 太郎 稲沢市国府宮2丁目8番19号  0587-34-5115
渡邊 訓保 稲沢市駅前3丁目1番27号  0587-32-0010
鈴木 康之 稲沢市平和町下起南136番地2  0567-46-0099
近藤 裕介 稲沢市桜木1丁目9番2号  0587-22-8734
大野 修平 稲沢市高御堂1丁目22番3号 栄ビル2階  0587-24-9511
上石 昌紀 稲沢市駅前2丁目10番 1ー108号  0587-21-4880
花井 正博 稲沢市祖父江町大牧明田812番地11  0587-97-7235
櫻井 隆仁 稲沢市島子安賀町79番地  0587-32-0789 
内園 陽人 稲沢市陸田栗林町一丁目1番地5  0587-24-7772
山田  宏 稲沢市祖父江町森上本郷四20番地1  0587-81-1017
坪田 晴夫 稲沢市子生和坂田町41番地3  0587-50-7571
𠮷川 永浩 稲沢市稲葉3丁目5番6号  0587-32-5311
中島 隆志 稲沢市奥田町北内沖4929番地10  0587-32-7794
永田 友英 稲沢市井之口北畑町261番地  0587-23-0468 
石黒 美知子 稲沢市桜木宮前町5番地2  0587-21-4304
大野 耕一 稲沢市下津小井戸町38番地  0587-23-0498
玉田 和弘 稲沢市駅前2丁目4-4 スカイル21 101号室  0587-81-8100
中村 麻里子 稲沢市国府宮2丁目8番19号  0120-357-873
石川 るみ子 稲沢市大塚町善世3394番地32  0587-32-8153
梶浦 忠明 稲沢市下津南山町2丁目5番地1  0587-32-9303
長屋 和利 稲沢市小沢3丁目8番1ー101号  0587-81-5722
小林 資朗 稲沢市高重町郷クロ9番地  0587-32-6075
牛田 智之 稲沢市北麻績町郷内15番地1  090-8950-5999
河口 秀夫 稲沢市日下部西町二丁目46番地1  0587-50-0515
杉浦 史憲 稲沢市国府宮神田町45番  0587-23-3100
大島 和人 稲沢市祖父江町二俣須賀垂180番地15  0587-96-6231
鈴木 靖子 稲沢市駅前4丁目5番13号  0587-32-2758
菅原 勝行 稲沢市平和町下起中160番地  090-2774-6706
西野 明美 稲沢市平和町嫁娠東55番地  050-5217-8328
松尾 和昌 稲沢市国府宮三丁目711
クリーンハウス
202
 0587-81-9885
近藤 治夫 稲沢市北市場本町三丁目1番地2  0587-32-4320